Free company profile — no paywall, no login

European Relocation Services SA

Bertrange, Lucembursko

European Relocation Services SA, Bertrange, Lucembursko · Registrační číslo: B99600 · LEI: 222100QJ2ESVI7TDVN68 · Právní forma: SA · Stav: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

6.300.000 € Estimate

Umsatz2016: 5.600.000 €2017: 5.400.000 €2018: 5.400.000 €2019: 5.800.000 €2020: 4.300.000 €2021: 5.000.000 €2022: 6.500.000 €2023: 6.300.000 €
20162017201820192020202120222023

Financials

Indicator31.12.201631.12.201731.12.201831.12.201931.12.202031.12.202131.12.202231.12.2023
Bilanzsumme725.465 €786.898 €690.301 €704.746 €397.844 €450.681 €618.011 €593.023 €
Umsatz5.600.000 €e5.400.000 €e5.400.000 €e5.800.000 €e4.300.000 €e5.000.000 €e6.500.000 €e6.300.000 €e
Eigenkapital456.408 €487.510 €403.199 €418.591 €186.071 €129.102 €195.743 €228.920 €
EK-Quote62,9 %62 %58,4 %59,4 %46,8 %28,6 %31,7 %38,6 %
Kassenbestand136.863 €169.285 €89.274 €88.271 €15.145,30 €16.051,87 €14.128,35 €15.178,65 €
Forderungen442.516 €419.039 €419.379 €475.958 €316.963 €392.346 €572.329 €550.602 €
Verbindlichkeiten240.318 €254.717 €282.072 €280.332 €206.723 €316.528 €417.088 €358.922 €
Umsatz CAGR—−3,6 %e−1,8 %e1,2 %e−6,4 %e−1,9 %e4,7 %e2,1 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2016-12-312017-12-312018-12-312019-12-312020-12-312021-12-312022-12-312023-12-31
VERMÖGEN725.465786.898690.301704.746397.844450.681618.011593.023
Anlagevermögen113.023153.610136.99999.66856.01935.92922.39011.453
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte7.1604.3952.2321.9231.9231.9231.9231.923
Sachvermögen105.863149.215134.76797.74554.09634.00620.4679.530
Umlaufvermögen604.379623.324543.653599.229334.659410.948589.008568.331
Schuldner442.516419.039419.379475.958316.963392.346572.329550.602
Investments25.00035.00035.00035.0002.5512.5512.5512.551
Bargeld bei der Bank und in der Hand136.863169.28589.27488.27115.14516.05214.12815.179
Vorauszahlungen8.0639.9649.6485.8497.1663.8036.61313.239
KAPITAL, RÜCKLAGEN UND VERBINDLICHKEITEN725.465786.898690.301704.746397.844450.681618.011593.023
Kapital und Rücklagen456.408487.510403.199418.591186.071129.102195.743228.920
Gezeichnetes Kapital33.00033.00033.00033.00033.00033.00033.00033.000
Reserven32.62537.10039.92538.95037.27526.87515.4753.300
Gewinn- oder Verlustvortrag350.716366.308414.585331.249348.316126.19680.627109.443
Ergebnis des Geschäftsjahres40.06851.102-84.31115.391-232.520-56.96966.64183.178
Proviant28.73844.6705.0295.8245.0505.0505.1805.180
Gläubiger240.318254.717282.072280.332206.723316.528417.088358.922

History

  1. Staatliche Beihilfe (102.000 €) …

    20.01.2021 Staatliche Beihilfe (102.000 €): Darlehensbürgschaftsregelung …

    Sat
  2. Wort-/Bildmarke: »EUROPEAN RELOCATION …

    10.05.2016 Wort-/Bildmarke: »EUROPEAN RELOCATION SERVICES«

  3. Direktor Sylvie Schmit

    27.01.2016 Direktor Sylvie Schmit-Verbrugghen

    Rcsf
  4. Eintragung

    19.03.2004 Eintragung

    Rcsp

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of European Relocation Services SA? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same postal code (150+)

8077 Bertrange

2703 companies are registered in Bertrange in total.

FAQ — European Relocation Services SA

Jaká je LEI European Relocation Services SA?
The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of European Relocation Services SA is 222100QJ2ESVI7TDVN68.
What is the registration number of European Relocation Services SA?
European Relocation Services SA je registrován pod číslem B99600 v oficiálním registru (Lucembursko).
Kde je European Relocation Services SA registrován?
European Relocation Services SA má registrovanou adresu v Bertrange, Lucembursko.
Je výpis z registru European Relocation Services SA zdarma?
Ano. Eulerpool poskytuje všechna data z firemního rejstříku – včetně kompletního záznamu European Relocation Services SA – zcela zdarma, bez nutnosti přihlášení.

Oficiální matriční záznam

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Oficiální matriční záznam — European Relocation Services SA
legal_nameEuropean Relocation Services SA
legal_cityBertrange
registration_authority_entity_idB99600
legal_jurisdictionLU
lei222100QJ2ESVI7TDVN68
legal_first_address_line87, Rue de Luxembourg
legal_postal_code8077
headquarters_cityBertrange
headquarters_postal_code8077
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSA
registry_id6313302414
sourceregistry